Club timetrial
Date:10 May 2018
Distance:4m
Type:Road
Comments:Here's the first draft of last night's Time Trial results.
Let me know if there are any problems.
Results:
Time Taken Actual-
Handicap
Claire Simons 35:24 pb -156
Rebecca Styant 29:58 pb -122
Clare Bodsworth 30:26 pb -94
Will Farmborough 30:05 pb -85
Rachel Walsh 34:16 -84
Andy Lawrence 30:22 -78
Clare Dines 37:03 pb -77
Rhys Jones 27:25 pb -65
Kate Mattick 32:06 pb -64
Katie King 31:29 pb -51
Robin Collins 32:32 pb -48
Simon Ross 24:52 pb -48
Dyanne Cruickshank 29:44 pb -46
Sarah Leach 43:15 pb -45
Neville Baker 28:18 -42
Adam Prewett 28:29 pb -41
Tom Williams 24:21 pb -39
Anita James 30:22 -38
Phil Kimber 28:23 pb -37
Jesper Ekelund 25:55 pb -35
Kate Daniels 26:16 pb -34 Fastest Woman
Liam Clogger 26:17 pb -33
Kelly Homer 34:07 pb -33
Gemma Harris 34:49 -31
Addy Dennis 32:41 pb -29
Chris Jones 36:22 -28
Jolyon Friedhoff 29:33 -27
Sarah Grylls 36:24 -26
Stuart Crook 27:06 pb -24
Jill Thomas 31:38 pb -22
Mark Jones 24:38 pb -22
Tacye Sharp 41:49 -21
Ian Homer 30:49 pb -21
Chris Turnbull 25:50 -20
Hanno NickauW 46:51 pb -19
Yvonne Morris 27:12 pb -18
Steve Cowls 27:13 -17
MarieAnne Fischer 32:09 -11
Imogen Matthews 32:00 -10
Matthew Johnson 31:41 -9
Stuart Conway 26:23 pb -7
Jonathan Flemming 28:16 -4
John Fenning 23:37 pb -3
Kit Villiers 47:37 -3
Emma Smith 34:39 -1
Fergus Campbell 23:30 0 Fastest Man
Max Jackson 40:03 3
Suzy Dixon 30:37 7
Will BowdenGreen 26:27 pb 7
Esther Johnson 28:08 8
Kevin Byrne 28:08 8
Sarah Warbrick 32:12 12
Howard Marshall 31:18 18
Nathan Blunden 23:43 23
Alison Barry 32:00 30
Tayfun Osman 35:35 35
Tony Pound 28:57 47
Caroline Hidalgo 27:18 48
Pamela Smith 42:49 49
Graham Norris 34:22 52
Charlotte Sugden 27:54 54
Richard Clarke 34:06 56
Madeleine Ding 29:38 58
Douglas Simpson 26:19 59
Christine McBride 32:32 62
Andy Phelps 26:22 62
Andy Sulley 31:23 63
Ged Taylor 33:14 74
Linda Slay 34:02 82
Trevor Siefers 30:28 138
Julian Tranter 31:41 171
Sandra HardingBrown 41:22 542
NEW RUNNERS
Chris Wilson 23:31
Duncan Henning 28:00
Joanne Smith 28:19
Alex Whitehouse 31:50
Maria Keenan 33:21 pb
Philip Lister 34:32
Pauline Bradley 37:11
David Barron 38:41
Laura Epton 40:14
Jenni Bagley 58:43
Entered by: Will Atkinson

Modify Results