Time Trial Start Times

Here are the start times for the fifth Time Trial of 2024 on 8th August.   Contact will AT coppersend.co.uk if you want to run, but don’t have a start time yet.

No Name Start Times
1 Geoff Raynham 07:08:50
2 Abi Johnson 07:11:00
3 Georgina Smith 07:13:50
4 Jenni Bagley 07:14:00
5 Jennifer Easton 07:14:10
6 Mark Creasey 07:15:40
7 Max Jackson 07:17:30
8 Sarah Leach 07:17:50
9 Sarah Grylls 07:20:50
10 Chris Jones 07:20:50
11 Linda Slay 07:21:50
12 Graham Norris 07:21:50
13 Gail Jones 07:22:20
14 Neil Fernandes 07:22:20
15 Sue Cassettari 07:23:10
16 Helen Huggins 07:23:20
17 Harriet Brinton 07:23:30
18 Rowena Bedford 07:23:30
19 Garry Allen 07:23:30
20 Richard Clarke 07:23:40
21 Manny Stone 07:23:40
22 Jenny McIntyre 07:23:40
23 Helen Roskell 07:23:50
24 Andy Sulley 07:23:50
25 Matilda Becker 07:23:50
26 Louise Way 07:24:00
27 Steve Bagnall 07:24:20
28 Catherine Scammell 07:24:30
29 Fiona Livingstone 07:24:30
30 Natasha Flemming 07:24:50
31 David Sawyer 07:25:10
32 Phil Kimber 07:25:30
33 Alex Whitehouse 07:25:40
34 Philip Lister 07:26:10
35 James Riley 07:26:30
36 Sarah Warbrick 07:26:30
37 Graham Day 07:26:40
38 Morten Lenholm 07:27:50
39 Trevor Williams 07:28:00
40 Kevin Byrne 07:28:00
41 Mark Harrison 07:28:10
42 James Devall 07:28:10
43 Steve Rice 07:28:20
44 Hanno Nickau 07:28:30
45 Rosie Winder 07:28:30
46 Rob Sved 07:28:40
47 Anita James 07:28:50
48 Jolyon Friedhoff 07:29:00
49 Sean Collins 07:29:00
50 Martin Lee 07:29:00
51 Tim Wraith 07:29:00
52 Neville Baker 07:29:10
53 Laurie Hurman 07:29:10
54 Simon Cox 07:29:20
55 Andrew Lockhart 07:29:20
56 Katrina Hales 07:29:20
57 Jeremy Smith 07:29:20
58 Nicola Oldroyd 07:29:40
59 Catriona Scott 07:29:50
60 Hamish Nye 07:29:50
61 Sarah Evered 07:30:00
62 Clare Humphreys 07:30:00
63 Duncan Henning 07:30:10
64 Matthew Wright 07:30:10
65 Irena Klug 07:30:40
66 Huw Morris 07:30:50
67 Stuart Crook 07:30:50
68 Mark Herd 07:31:00
69 Jeremy Steel 07:31:00
70 Chris Smith 07:31:00
71 Kate Sergeant 07:31:10
72 Andy Phelps 07:31:20
73 Gavin Allinson 07:31:30
74 Jeremy Fowler 07:31:50
75 Marc Dibble 07:32:20
76 Madeleine Ding 07:32:20
77 Rachel Shaw 07:32:30
78 Craig Peters 07:32:40
79 Ben Marshall (Cherwell) 07:32:50
80 Martin Slevin 07:32:50
81 Peter Hellawell 07:33:00
82 Sophie Reed 07:33:00
83 Angus Grant 07:33:10
84 Martin Woods (Cherwell) 07:33:10
85 Doug Simpson 07:33:10
86 John Griffiths 07:33:10
87 Tim Betts 07:33:20
88 Lauren Addison 07:33:40
89 Charlotte Cox 07:33:40
90 Emily Myhill 07:34:10
91 Matt Walsh 07:34:10
92 Luke Woodward 07:34:10
93 Adam Smith 07:34:40
94 James Messer 07:34:40
95 Anna Corby 07:34:50
96 Daniel Bremner 07:34:50
97 Richard Exley 07:35:00
98 Joe Lyne 07:35:00
99 Daniel Rings 07:35:00
100 Rupert Cousens 07:35:10
101 Richard Skilbeck 07:35:20
102 Chris Arderne 07:35:40
103 James Eve 07:36:00
104 Fergus Campbell 07:36:20
105 Ash Jones 07:36:40
106 Matthew Gibson 07:36:50
107 Tom Rand 07:37:00
108 Marcus Shantry 07:38:10

 

Scroll to top